2017 KSAA Indoor Championship

2017 KSAA Indoor Championship Results

2017 KSAA Indoor Championship Results in Excel

Adult Female – Bowhunter Freestyle

  1. Cindy Tompkins/296/296/592/76/18 I/O
  2. Kristy Nissley/297/292/589/64/10 I/O
  3. Krystalyn Iles-Lucius/283/269/552/43/3 I/O
  4. Rhonda Hill/265/260/525/22/5 I/O

Adult Female – Freestyle

  1. Annalesha Green/300/300/600/95/25 I/O
  2. Kristy Nielsen/283/266/549/24/6 I/O
  3. Terri Lovetinsky-Klein/241/232/473/12/3 I/O

Adult Female – Freestyle Limited

  1. Christina Jones/297/299/596/74/18 I/O

Adult Female – Freestyle Limited Recurve

  1. Amanda Rudd/243/232/475/10/3 I/O

Adult Male – Bowhunter Freestyle

  1. Caleb Holle/300/300/600/100/28 I/O
  2. Brian Stevens/300/298/598/90/15 I/O
  3. J. P. Vaughn/293/298/591/71/18 I/O
  4. Curtis Roudybush/296/295/591/68/20 I/O
  5. Glenn Kershaw/295/294/589/64/12 I/O
  6. Jeremie Frazier/290/287/577/25/14 I/O
  7. Tyson Kline/288/280/568/42/12 I/O
  8. Wayne Hayes/275/282/557/32/6 I/O
  9. Scott Long/270/284/554/30/6 I/O
  10. Andrew Hendrich/248/269/517/24/4 I/O

Adult Male – Freestyle

  1. Tony Hernandez/300/300/600/118/44 I/O
  2. James Ball/300/300/600/117/31 I/O
  3. Keith Green/300/300/600/113/32 I/O
  4. Hunter Thomas/300/300/600/111/33 I/O
  5. Shawn Spaeny/300/300/600/102/26 I/O
  6. Wes Vickers/300/300/600/97/26 I/O
  7. Greg Haugsness/300/300/600/92/28 I/O
  8. TJ Wade/300/299/599/101/34 I/O
  9. Ryan Schenker/299/300/599/100/22 I/O
  10. Kevin Taylor/299/300/599/93/17 I/O
  11. Travis Porter/298/300/598/111/37 I/O
  12. Nate Klein/299/298/597/83/23 I/O
  13. Shawn Kimberly/298/298/596/46/18 I/O
  14. JimCarlson/293/300/593/86/26 I/O
  15. Mike Reynolds/299/294/593/71/11 I/O
  16. Todd Stultz/298/295/593/61/12 I/O
  17. Tony Chin/295/297/592/85/17 I/O
  18. Josh Smith/288/290/578/16/15 I/O
  19. Gary Jones/299/0/299/45/0 I/O

Adult Male – Freestyle Limited Recurve

  1. Grant Rudd/286/271/557/30/3 I/O
  2. Ian Allen/261/0/261/11/0 I/O

Adult Male – Traditional

  1. Paul Adams/265/265/530/21/8 I/O

Cub Female – Bow Hunter Freestyle

  1. Addison Hill/217/226/443/13/2 I/O
  2. Claire Ross/69/179/248/1/0 I/O
  3. Sierra Hensley/74/131/205/2/1 I/O

Cub Female – Freestyle

  1. Ryann Stormann/293/296/589/73/15 I/O

Cub Female – Freestyle Limited Recurve

  1. Asa Jane Esparza/224/212/436/11/1 I/O

Cub Male – Barebow

  1. Kayleb Ray/185/174/359/7/1 I/O
  2. Gavin Devinney/116/110/226/5/2 I/O

Cub Male – Freestyle

  1. Hunter Goss/297/297/594/82/24 I/O
  2. Gavin Willett/262/274/536/20/2 I/O
  3. Jace Frazier/253/258/511/21/5 I/O
  4. Joe “CJ” Pate IV/243/193/436/20/2 I/O

Master Senior Male – Bare Bow

  1. Fred Smith/176/184/360/8/0 I/O

Master Senior Male – Freestyle

  1. Lynn Umbarger/296/295/591/72/17 I/O
  2. Jim Bath/289/299/588/89/22 I/O

Master Senior Male – Traditional

  1. Daniel Schneider/151/170/321/6/2 I/O

Senior Male – Bowhunter Freestyle

  1. Jon Tompkins/300/300/600/99/22 I/O
  2. Shelby Bush/300/300/600/86/16 I/O
  3. John Crubel/298/299/597/102/33 I/O
  4. Rich Arpin/299/298/597/86/20 I/O

Senior Male – Bowhunter Freestyle Limited

  1. John Vestal/278/280/558/42/9 I/O

Senior Male – Freestyle

  1. Ray Manfull/300/300/600/102/27 I/O
  2. Rick Cheever/300/300/600/99/25 I/O
  3. Shawn Harding/300/300/600/95/24 I/O
  4. Bruce Despommier/287/260/547/39/5 I/O

Senior Male – Traditional

  1. Jeff Theno/211/212/423/4/0 I/O

Pro Senior Male – Freestyle

  1. Vernon Hess/297/299/596/76/21 I/O

Silver Senior Male – Bowhunter Freestyle

  1. Gary Robinson/298/300/598/90/26 I/O
  2. Tim Routon/299/297/596/91/23 I/O
  3. Frank Zeilinger/284/287/571/60/7 I/O
  4. James Madl/212/268/480/22/5 I/O

Silver Senior Male – Freestyle

  1. Doug Nihart/300/299/599/106/25 I/O
  2. Leon Hutton/299/298/597/85/19 I/O
  3. Fred Thomas/274/292/566/66/16 I/O

Silver Senior Male – Freestyle Limited

  1. John Merritt/221/246/467/10/2 I/O

Silver Senior Male – Freestyle Limited Recurve

  1. Stan Boyd/278/263/541/26/4 I/O

Young Adult Male – Freestyle

  1. AJ Hinnen/300/300/600/111/37 I/O
  2. Noah Tosh/300/300/600/99/27 I/O
  3. Trenton Cooper/292/295/587/70/18 I/O
  4. Gavin White/276/295/571/68/13 I/O
  5. Coleman Jones/274/278/552/29/5 I/O
  6. Dylan Reynolds/201/196/397/8/0 I/O

Young Adult Male – Freestyle Limited Recurve

  1. Merick Espinoza/258/262/520/19/0 I/O

Youth Female – Bow Hunter Freestyle

  1. Kaelee Hill/267/277/544/29/0 I/O

Youth Female – Freestyle

  1. Emma Feyes/298/297/595/78/13 I/O
  2. Kylie Hayes/260/253/513/25/5 I/O
  3. Elizabeth Smith/240/242/482/13/3 I/O

Youth Male – Bow Hunter Freestyle

  1. Wylie Downer/204/219/423/5/3 I/O

Youth Male – Freestyle

  1. Charlie Peters/298/300/598/96/25 I/O
  2. Keaton Kester/298/295/593/76/15 I/O
  3. Ryan Powell/208/222/430/8/0 I/O
  4. David Alvarado/175/218/393/7/0 I/O

Youth Male – Freestyle Limited Recurve

  1. Joshua Munninghoff/228/223/451/11/2 I/O

Guest Adult Male – Bow Hunter Freestyle

  1. Dustin Mortensbak/295/296/591/64/14 I/O

Guest Adult Male – Freestyle

  1. William Higginbotham/298/300/598/69/14 I/O

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *